Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,156,923,332 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,110,416,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,156,923,332 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,110,416,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for construction supervision of the renovation and repair project for My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
19/08/2026 15:55
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the renovation and repair project for My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair project of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
11/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
11/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation step: Renovating and repairing My Loc High School, My Loc ward, Ninh Binh province of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on preparing the bidding documents and evaluating bids for the construction contract within the project: "Renovation and Repair of My Loc High School," My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
11/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation and evaluation of bidding documents, and the selection results for the project: Renovation and Repair of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
11/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair project of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 120 sets of 2-seat student desks and chairs at My Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Dân 1959
18/07/2026 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc announced the results of the bid package Construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ĐỊNH
28/05/2020 10:48
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2020 09:12
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc publishes Tender Notice Construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items in the form National competitive bidding .
27/04/2020 11:12
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc publishes the plan Construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items under the Technical and Economic Report Construction of official houses, multi-purpose houses and ancillary items My Loc High School, My Loc District with 7 bidding package .
17/04/2020 16:25
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc publishes Tender Notice Construction of official houses, repair of functional houses, meeting rooms for professional groups and ancillary items My Loc High School, My Loc district in the form National competitive bidding .
29/03/2019 10:41
Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc publishes the plan Economic - technical report Construction of official houses, repair of functional houses, meeting rooms for professional groups and ancillary items My Loc High School, My Loc district with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2019 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for construction supervision of the renovation and repair project for My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
19/08/2026 15:55
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the renovation and repair project for My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair project of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
11/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
11/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation step: Renovating and repairing My Loc High School, My Loc ward, Ninh Binh province of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on preparing the bidding documents and evaluating bids for the construction contract within the project: "Renovation and Repair of My Loc High School," My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
11/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation and evaluation of bidding documents, and the selection results for the project: Renovation and Repair of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
11/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair project of My Loc High School, My Loc Ward, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 120 sets of 2-seat student desks and chairs at My Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Dân 1959
18/07/2026 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Lộc is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.