Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Nghèn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,189,921,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,946,054,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Nghèn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,189,921,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,946,054,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs: Supervision consultant package 01.xl of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 258
18/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: Repair of a student parking area behind the two-story school building at Nghèn High School. of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM THÀNH INCONS
18/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request Project Name: Repair of student parking area behind the two-story school building at Nghèn High School. of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners to equip offices and meeting rooms at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG BÍCH
27/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of air conditioners to equip offices and meeting rooms at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of "Minimum teaching equipment for high school level" of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs: Supervision consultant package 01.xl of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Nhật Nam
20/06/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Repairing student garages at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 19-8
20/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Repairing student garages at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan Works: Maintaining, repairing, tiles of the house, the after -school 2 -storey school car with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:54
Trường THPT Nghèn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment for Nghen High School .
- Winning bidder: TECHMIND CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 09:30
Trường THPT Nghèn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment for Nghen High School with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:04
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment for Nghen High School in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 08:45
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 09:20
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package Procurement of LED screen equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 11:35
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package Procurement of LED screen equipment with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 17:36
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan Repairing the department house of Nghen High School with 2 bidding package .
22/09/2024 16:01
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing a number of items at Nghen High School, Can Loc district; Category: Office house, canopy, traditional house with 4 bidding package .
19/07/2024 08:29
Trường THPT Nghèn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement construction packages with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2024 11:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs: Supervision consultant package 01.xl of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 258
18/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: Repair of a student parking area behind the two-story school building at Nghèn High School. of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM THÀNH INCONS
18/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request Project Name: Repair of student parking area behind the two-story school building at Nghèn High School. of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners to equip offices and meeting rooms at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG BÍCH
27/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of air conditioners to equip offices and meeting rooms at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of "Minimum teaching equipment for high school level" of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs: Supervision consultant package 01.xl of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Nhật Nam
20/06/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Repairing student garages at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 19-8
20/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nghèn has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Repairing student garages at Nghen High School of the investor Trường THPT Nghèn with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Nghèn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Nghèn is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Nghèn is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Nghèn is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Nghèn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Nghèn is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.