Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,164,880,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,560,287,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,164,880,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,560,287,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Renovation and repair of Phan Chau Trinh High School to be completed in 2026. of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 2026 high school graduation exam of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
15/06/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 2026 high school graduation exam of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 10th entrance exam exam board in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
27/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 10th entrance exam exam board in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
22/04/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Install RO drinking water filtration system in zones A and B of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: VINH KIM TRADING ELECTRICITY REFRIGERATION INSTALLATION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers for teaching purposes of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: Bao Hoa co.,ltd
30/10/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Install RO drinking water filtration system in zones A and B of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to take a mission to work in Phu Yen provinces,
Khanh Hoa province and Da Lat city .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
17/05/2025 11:31
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh publishes the plan Rent a car to take a group of teachers on business trips in Phu Yen provinces, Khanh Hoa province and Da Lat city with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:33
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
14/05/2025 10:11
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 16:24
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Led screens serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH HOÀNG LONG
06/12/2024 09:26
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh publishes the plan Led screens serve teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:35
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HÙNG HIỆP
11/11/2024 15:51
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for officials and employees .
- Winning bidder: BINH DAN GENERAL HOSPITAL
11/11/2024 15:49
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package Install cameras for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CHAU NGOC LONG TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 15:44
Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh announced the results of the bid package General health check for students in grade 10 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHANG DA NANG GENERAL HOSPITAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Renovation and repair of Phan Chau Trinh High School to be completed in 2026. of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 2026 high school graduation exam of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
15/06/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 2026 high school graduation exam of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 10th entrance exam exam board in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
27/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy necessities (cake, milk, water) to serve the 10th entrance exam exam board in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
22/04/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Install RO drinking water filtration system in zones A and B of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: VINH KIM TRADING ELECTRICITY REFRIGERATION INSTALLATION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers for teaching purposes of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh.
- Winning bidder: Bao Hoa co.,ltd
30/10/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has posted the request Install RO drinking water filtration system in zones A and B of the investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Châu Trinh is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.