Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phú Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,528,059,798 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,465,426,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phú Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,528,059,798 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,465,426,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
15/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request Construction tender plan: Construction of student restroom; fire protection system for Phu Long High School. of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:00
Trường THPT Phú Lương Posted Development Investment Project Construction of student restroom; fire prevention system outside of Phu Long High School..
15/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
06/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THUỲ LINH
01/11/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG VĂN THẮNG
01/11/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for class curtains of Phu Luong High School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG VĂN THẮNG
24/06/2025 09:39
Trường THPT Phú Lương publishes the plan Shopping for class curtains of Phu Luong High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:55
Trường THPT Phú Lương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment projects: renovation, front yard, backyard of 2 -storey classroom (house B); teachers and garage of teachers; Security room; Electrical system outside Phu Luong High School with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:47
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching aids in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI AN NAM
29/04/2025 18:37
Trường THPT Phú Lương publishes the plan Shopping for teaching aids in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:56
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
18/03/2025 16:07
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG THỦ ĐÔ
18/03/2025 16:04
Trường THPT Phú Lương publishes the plan KHLCNT phase of preparation for project investment: renovating the front yard, the backyard of the 2 -storey classroom (house B); Teachers and garage of teachers; Security room; Electrical system outside Phu Luong High School with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 15:55
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of 3 -storey house repair; 2 -storey house repair; Fix the concentrated yard, sports ground, stage of Phu Luong High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH
19/09/2024 14:42
Trường THPT Phú Lương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of 3 -storey house repair; 2 -storey house repair; Fix the concentrated yard, sports ground, stage of Phu Luong High School with 2 participating contractors .
11/09/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
15/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request Construction tender plan: Construction of student restroom; fire protection system for Phu Long High School. of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:00
Trường THPT Phú Lương Posted Development Investment Project Construction of student restroom; fire prevention system outside of Phu Long High School..
15/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
06/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THUỲ LINH
01/11/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the results of the bidding package The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG VĂN THẮNG
01/11/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phú Lương has posted the request The 60th Anniversary of the Establishment of Phu Luong High School of the investor Trường THPT Phú Lương with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phú Lương is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phú Lương is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phú Lương is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phú Lương is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phú Lương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phú Lương is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.