Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phục Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,150,475,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,118,838,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phục Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,150,475,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,118,838,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
29/04/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY JONT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
28/11/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
28/11/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/11/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN LINH
13/11/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School .
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:16
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School with 2 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 09:09
Trường THPT Phục Hòa publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2025 15:13
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
29/04/2025 11:04
Trường THPT Phục Hòa publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:51
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY JONT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 11:00
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
28/11/2024 10:04
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 10:00
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Phuc Hoa High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
28/11/2024 09:56
Trường THPT Phục Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/11/2024 20:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
29/04/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment, specialized equipment at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY JONT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
28/11/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Phuc Hoa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
28/11/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/11/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN LINH
13/11/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phục Hòa is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.