Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phúc Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,498,169,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,336,254,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phúc Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,498,169,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,336,254,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
18/05/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Repairing the teacher's dormitory, men's restroom ceiling, and safety fence at Phuc Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 01 Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH HẢI DƯƠNG
16/12/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: 04 construction of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Phuc Thanh High School teacher's garage of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Project: Teacher's garage of Phuc Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 2 bidding package.
04/12/2025 07:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing warehouse for learning tools for Phuc Thanh High School Sports of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
01/10/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Repairing warehouse for learning tools for Phuc Thanh High School Sports of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2023 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phúc Thành publishes the plan Repairing Classroom A, Classroom B and Principal's House of Phuc Thanh High School with 6 bidding package .
07/11/2023 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
18/05/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Repairing the teacher's dormitory, men's restroom ceiling, and safety fence at Phuc Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 01 Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH HẢI DƯƠNG
16/12/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: 04 construction of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Phuc Thanh High School teacher's garage of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Project: Teacher's garage of Phuc Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 2 bidding package.
04/12/2025 07:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing warehouse for learning tools for Phuc Thanh High School Sports of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
01/10/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the request Repairing warehouse for learning tools for Phuc Thanh High School Sports of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành.
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2023 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Thành is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.