Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phúc Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,646,946,080 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,628,289,655 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phúc Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,646,946,080 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,628,289,655 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
02.TVG of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 589
26/05/2026 18:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03.Project management TV of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC KHÁNH
26/05/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
01.XL. Lift
supply, repair
3-story school building
12 rooms and
study garage
birth of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD&TM LK 268
26/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the 3-story, 12-room classroom and student parking garage of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Multi-function home speakers
Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Thùy HK
13/05/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Installing Multi-function House Speakers at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Installing Multi-function House Speakers at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of Desktop Computers, Printers and Scanners at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
27/04/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package 03.GS: Consulting and supervising the implementation of bidding package 01.XL of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn MInh Anh
18/04/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package 02.Project Management: Construction project management of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN PHÚC
18/04/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package 05.XL: Construction of works: Fence construction- Phuc Trach High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
05/05/2025 09:57
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bidding package 05.XL: Construction of works: Fence construction- Phuc Trach High School with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 15:34
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch publishes Tender Notice 05.XL: Construction of works: Fence construction- Phuc Trach High School in the form Competitive Offer .
21/04/2025 15:21
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Building fence- Phuc Trach High School with 4 bidding package .
15/04/2025 09:55
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01.TVTK .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn MInh Anh
12/04/2025 12:50
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Consulting bidding packages of the project: Maintenance and repair of Phuc Trach High School facilities with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2025 11:31
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing student tables and chairs at Phuc Trach High School in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/03/2025 11:30
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection package: Buying and selling student tables and chairs at Phuc Trach High School for the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 11:13
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Install 42 sets of student tables and chairs at Phuc Trach High School for the school year 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HO GIA TRADING & TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 20:30
Trường THPT Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection package: Installing student tables and chairs at Phuc Trach High School for the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
02.TVG of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 589
26/05/2026 18:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03.Project management TV of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC KHÁNH
26/05/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
01.XL. Lift
supply, repair
3-story school building
12 rooms and
study garage
birth of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD&TM LK 268
26/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the 3-story, 12-room classroom and student parking garage of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Multi-function home speakers
Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Thùy HK
13/05/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Installing Multi-function House Speakers at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the request Installing Multi-function House Speakers at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of Desktop Computers, Printers and Scanners at Phuc Trach High School of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
27/04/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package 03.GS: Consulting and supervising the implementation of bidding package 01.XL of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn MInh Anh
18/04/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package 02.Project Management: Construction project management of the investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN PHÚC
18/04/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch is the investor of 10 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phúc Trạch is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.