Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,773,389,390 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,751,264,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,773,389,390 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,751,264,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DVXD SẢN XUẤT GỖ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC TRUNG CHÁNH
11/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Quy Nhon - Phu Yen for 4 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Quy Nhon - Phu Yen for 4 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting service - 2026 summer travel tour program in Korea for 5 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Korea for 5 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for auditorium chairs of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: PATCOM COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Shopping for auditorium chairs of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
30/10/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting - Summer Tourism Program in Ninh Thuan - Vinh Hy Bay - Nha Trang in 2025 for CB - GV - NV Phuoc Long High School .
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 14:19
Trường THPT Phước Long publishes the plan Summer tours program in Ninh Thuan - Vinh Hy Bay - Nha Trang in 2025 for CB - GV - NV Phuoc Long High School with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:09
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
12/06/2024 14:44
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC KIM
12/06/2024 14:42
Trường THPT Phước Long publishes the plan Repair of 5 Classrooms, 4th Floor, Area A with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2024 14:34
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Summer travel tour program to Ta Dung-Da Lat 4 days 3 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School .
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2024 15:47
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Malaysia-Singapore summer travel tour program 5 days 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School .
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2024 11:08
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Summer travel tour program to Ta Dung-Da Lat 4 days 3 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School with 7 participating contractors .
09/05/2024 16:39
Trường THPT Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Summer travel tour program to Ta Dung-Da Lat 4 days 3 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School in the form Competitive Offer .
03/05/2024 16:27
Trường THPT Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2024 20:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DVXD SẢN XUẤT GỖ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC TRUNG CHÁNH
11/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Quy Nhon - Phu Yen for 4 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Quy Nhon - Phu Yen for 4 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting service - 2026 summer travel tour program in Korea for 5 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Korea for 5 days and 4 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Phuoc Long High School of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for auditorium chairs of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: PATCOM COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Shopping for auditorium chairs of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
30/10/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phước Long has posted the request Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THPT Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phước Long is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phước Long is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phước Long is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phước Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phước Long is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.