Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,992,541,462 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,986,831,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,992,541,462 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,986,831,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase observation equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
07/04/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Purchase observation equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information display equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Procurement of information display equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase LED board sets and supplies in the hall of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
11/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Purchase LED board sets and supplies in the hall of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Gói thầu tư vấn giám sát công trình: Công trình Trường THPT Rạch Kiến; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: DCB CONSTRUCTION JSC
21/11/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Rach Kien High School project; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
21/11/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Rach Kien High School Project; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rewards of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ SÁCH CẦN ĐƯỚC 2
10/06/2025 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN announced the results of the bid package Buy rewards .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ SÁCH CẦN ĐƯỚC 2
10/06/2025 10:03
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN publishes the plan Shopping for rewards in the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Sound Systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
13/12/2024 11:57
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for display equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUỲNH KHANH
13/12/2024 11:41
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 11:17
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN publishes the plan Shopping for Sound Systems with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:08
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN publishes the plan Shopping for a desktop computer with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:03
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN publishes the plan Shopping for display equipment with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:58
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN publishes the plan Rach Kien High School, Item: Repairing phase 2 practice area and building a fence section with 4 bidding package .
23/11/2024 20:18
TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN announced the results of the bid package Shop for air conditioners and curtains at the Hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUỲNH KHANH
25/10/2024 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase observation equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
07/04/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Purchase observation equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information display equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Procurement of information display equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase LED board sets and supplies in the hall of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
11/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Purchase LED board sets and supplies in the hall of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Gói thầu tư vấn giám sát công trình: Công trình Trường THPT Rạch Kiến; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: DCB CONSTRUCTION JSC
21/11/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Rach Kien High School project; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
21/11/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the request Rach Kien High School Project; Category: Repair and renovation of administrative blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rewards of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ SÁCH CẦN ĐƯỚC 2
10/06/2025 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT RẠCH KIẾN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.