Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Sào Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,203,510,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,949,829,921 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Sào Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,203,510,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,949,829,921 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LONG PHÁT
12/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Repair and renovation of the front wall of Sa Nam High School of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs for high school students of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Regarding approval of estimates and contractor selection plans of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/01/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 23:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Sào Nam publishes the plan Approve the List - estimates and Plan for selecting contractors to purchase teaching equipment for at least grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 GDPT program with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 19:32
Trường THPT Sào Nam publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:25
Trường THPT Sào Nam publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Sao Nam High School with 6 bidding package .
12/10/2024 18:14
Trường THPT Sào Nam publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Sao Nam High School with 6 bidding package .
12/10/2024 12:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LONG PHÁT
12/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Repair and renovation of the front wall of Sa Nam High School of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs for high school students of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Regarding approval of estimates and contractor selection plans of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/01/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sào Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Sào Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 23:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Sào Nam is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Sào Nam is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Sào Nam is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Sào Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Sào Nam is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.