Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tạ Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,070,647,190 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,857,157,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tạ Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,070,647,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,857,157,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting Services for Evaluation of Bidding Documents, Construction and Equipment Management of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing tender documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment projects. of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
17/08/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the request Procurement plan for the project: Renovation, Upgrade, Repair of Buildings and Procurement of Traditional Conference Equipment – Ta Uyen High School, 2026. of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with 4 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:22
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, upgrading, repair of buildings and procurement of traditional classroom equipment for Ta Uyen High School in 2026..
17/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Valuation Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports
art of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NINH BÌNH
26/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
26/07/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation steps under Project: Renovating, Upgrading, Repairing works and purchasing traditional room equipment in 2026 Ta Uyen High School of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with 3 bidding package.
26/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktops, air conditioning in 2025 at Ta Uyen High School of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
16/09/2025 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC THÀNH NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 17:16
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
03/06/2025 17:14
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Khôi Nguyên
03/06/2025 17:12
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên publishes the plan Repairing 2 -storey school house in Ta Uyen High School with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:33
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for multi -purpose writing table 2025 at Ta Uyen High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
13/05/2025 15:58
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên publishes the plan Shopping for multi -purpose writing table 2025 at Ta Uyen High School with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:12
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
16/04/2025 11:42
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 11:33
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
16/04/2025 11:22
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
16/04/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting Services for Evaluation of Bidding Documents, Construction and Equipment Management of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing tender documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment projects. of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
17/08/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the request Procurement plan for the project: Renovation, Upgrade, Repair of Buildings and Procurement of Traditional Conference Equipment – Ta Uyen High School, 2026. of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with 4 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:22
Trường THPT Tạ Uyên Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, upgrading, repair of buildings and procurement of traditional classroom equipment for Ta Uyen High School in 2026..
17/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Valuation Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports
art of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NINH BÌNH
26/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
26/07/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation steps under Project: Renovating, Upgrading, Repairing works and purchasing traditional room equipment in 2026 Ta Uyen High School of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên with 3 bidding package.
26/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktops, air conditioning in 2025 at Ta Uyen High School of the investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
16/09/2025 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tạ Uyên is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.