Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,913,409,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,739,347,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,913,409,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,739,347,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Purchasing separate 2-seat student desks and chairs (1 table and 2 chairs) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Tam Quan High School; Category:Toilet repair and renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of industrial design documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
27/11/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted Tender Notice Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Project: Tam Quan High School; Category: Repair and maintenance of 02-story classroom building with 12 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of industrial design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:15
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:13
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:10
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:06
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
27/11/2024 09:23
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Tam Quan High School .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 14:06
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School with 4 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 09:10
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN publishes Tender Notice Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2024 09:06
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN publishes the plan Project: Tam Quan High School; Category: Repair and maintenance of 02-story classroom building with 12 classrooms with 6 bidding package .
06/11/2024 14:49
TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Tam Quan High School with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Purchasing separate 2-seat student desks and chairs (1 table and 2 chairs) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Tam Quan High School; Category:Toilet repair and renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of industrial design documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN PHÚ
18/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BID
18/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
27/11/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted Tender Notice Entire volume of project repairs: Tam Quan High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has posted the request Project: Tam Quan High School; Category: Repair and maintenance of 02-story classroom building with 12 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TAM QUAN is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.