Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,263,622,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,234,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,263,622,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,234,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Tan Ky 3 High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HANOI EDU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Tan Ky 3 High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
05/06/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the fence behind the principal's house of Tan Ky 3 High School, Nghe An province of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:37
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the fence behind the principal house of Tan Ky 3 High School, Nghe An province,.
05/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Tâm An
18/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:13
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune.
18/05/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Hall audio speaker set of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÙNG HIÊN
04/05/2026 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG TIẾN
19/02/2025 15:33
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2025 09:04
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
16/01/2025 23:10
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
15/01/2025 17:37
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DUY NGUYÊN
15/01/2025 17:35
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 publishes the plan Construction of office building and renovation of some items of Tan Ky 3 High School with 5 bidding package .
15/01/2025 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Tan Ky 3 High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HANOI EDU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Tan Ky 3 High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
05/06/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the fence behind the principal's house of Tan Ky 3 High School, Nghe An province of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:37
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the fence behind the principal house of Tan Ky 3 High School, Nghe An province,.
05/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Tâm An
18/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the request Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:13
Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repair of terrazzo tile yard and 6 plant beds at Tan Ky 3 High School, Tan An commune.
18/05/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Hall audio speaker set of the investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÙNG HIÊN
04/05/2026 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Kỳ 3 is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.