Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tây Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,478,843,570 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,236,771,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tây Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,478,843,570 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,236,771,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Procurement of public assets and equipment to serve the teaching and learning work of Tay Ho High School in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student health examination services for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Trạm Y tế phường Phú Thượng
14/05/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Health examination service for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of outdoor stage at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAM NGUYỄN
13/10/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Construction of outdoor stage at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:42
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 12:32
Trường THPT Tây Hồ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 14:59
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 16:12
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ATCO PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 16:10
Trường THPT Tây Hồ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2024 15:17
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2023 of Tay Ho High School .
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
01/12/2023 12:40
Trường THPT Tây Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2023 of Tay Ho High School with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2023 09:23
Trường THPT Tây Hồ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2023 of Tay Ho High School in the form Open bidding .
09/11/2023 09:57
Trường THPT Tây Hồ publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Estimate: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2023 of Tay Ho High School with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2023 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Procurement of public assets and equipment to serve the teaching and learning work of Tay Ho High School in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student health examination services for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Trạm Y tế phường Phú Thượng
14/05/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Health examination service for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of outdoor stage at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAM NGUYỄN
13/10/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Construction of outdoor stage at Tay Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and assets of Tay Ho High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Hồ is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.