Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,637,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,562,034,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,637,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,562,034,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Minimum equipment purchase, 12th grade teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
12/09/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
02/10/2023 20:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the request Invest in facilities and equipment for 10th and 11th grade teaching for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2023 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional furniture for the hall of Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
29/07/2022 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure, corrugating the yard, pouring concrete and paving bricks for the school yard; New construction of fence system and renovation of cracked walls at Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TOÀN PHÁT HÀ NỘI
09/09/2020 06:37
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/08/2020 21:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Minimum equipment purchase, 12th grade teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
12/09/2024 16:29
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Minimum equipment purchase, 12th grade teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School with 2 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 10:13
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/08/2024 09:47
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh publishes the plan Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2024 17:15
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 20:36
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2023 09:16
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2023 10:30
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh publishes the plan Invest in facilities and equipment for 10th and 11th grade teaching for Tien Thinh High School with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2023 14:10
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional furniture for the hall of Tien Thinh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
29/07/2022 21:37
Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure, corrugating the yard, pouring concrete and paving bricks for the school yard; New construction of fence system and renovation of cracked walls at Tien Thinh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Minimum equipment purchase, 12th grade teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
12/09/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of minimum equipment and grade 12 teaching aids for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
02/10/2023 20:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Investing in facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the request Invest in facilities and equipment for 10th and 11th grade teaching for Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2023 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional furniture for the hall of Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
29/07/2022 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure, corrugating the yard, pouring concrete and paving bricks for the school yard; New construction of fence system and renovation of cracked walls at Tien Thinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TOÀN PHÁT HÀ NỘI
09/09/2020 06:37
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/08/2020 21:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tiến Thịnh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.