Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,884,999,844 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,841,370,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,884,999,844 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,841,370,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯƠNG GIA SÔNG CẦU
22/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ THÁI MINH
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
22/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the request LCNT . Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with 4 bidding package.
25/06/2026 08:45
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the classroom building (building D); Outdoor electrical system of Trai Cau High School.
25/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the request LCNT . Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2026 08:47
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the classroom building (building D); Outdoor electrical system of Trai Cau High School.
26/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2026 for Trai Cau High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
09/05/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2026 for Trai Cau High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of open library space to serve educational activities of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: VUI TRI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bid package Verification of estimates, construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
26/08/2025 16:40
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng An Bình
26/08/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU publishes the plan Investment preparation steps: Renovating the fire -fighting pipeline system; school yard; Replace the classroom door system (home B, D) Trai Cau High School with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction and installation of works: Repair of domestic water tanks - Fire prevention and fighting, pump house of Trai Cau High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
02/12/2024 10:37
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Construction and installation of works: Repair of domestic water tanks - Fire prevention and fighting, pump house of Trai Cau High School with 2 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 10:39
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction and installation of works: Repair of domestic water tanks - Fire prevention and fighting, pump house of Trai Cau High School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2024 21:16
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of domestic water tanks - Fire protection, pump house of Trai Cau High School with 6 bidding package .
12/10/2024 08:40
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of domestic water tanks - Fire protection, pump house of Trai Cau High School with 6 bidding package .
12/10/2024 08:24
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bid package Processing minimum teaching equipment for education 2018 of Trai Cau High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU HIẾU THÁI NGUYÊN
24/08/2024 11:24
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU announced the results of the bidding package Processing minimum teaching equipment for education 2018 of Trai Cau High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯƠNG GIA SÔNG CẦU
22/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ THÁI MINH
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
22/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the request LCNT . Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with 4 bidding package.
25/06/2026 08:45
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the classroom building (building D); Outdoor electrical system of Trai Cau High School.
25/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the request LCNT . Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2026 08:47
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the classroom building (building D); Outdoor electrical system of Trai Cau High School.
26/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2026 for Trai Cau High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
09/05/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2026 for Trai Cau High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of open library space to serve educational activities of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU.
- Winning bidder: VUI TRI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẠI CAU is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.