Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,254,714,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,068,235,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,254,714,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,068,235,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
26/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the request "Supply and install minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2023 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2023 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRỌNG TÍN
01/12/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
29/07/2022 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG ĐÔ THỊ HÀ NỘI
29/07/2022 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
26/10/2024 14:21
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 15:38
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 15:48
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh publishes the plan "Supply and install minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2024 15:44
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 15:54
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2023 09:05
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2023 09:00
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
31/07/2023 16:11
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRỌNG TÍN
01/12/2022 14:59
Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids with 2 participating contractors .
15/11/2022 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
26/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the request "Supply and install minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Tran Dang Ninh High School" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2023 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of facilities, teaching materials for grade 10 and grade 11 for Tran Dang Ninh High School in 2023 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2023 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRỌNG TÍN
01/12/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
29/07/2022 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG ĐÔ THỊ HÀ NỘI
29/07/2022 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Đăng Ninh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.