Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,646,304,758 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,646,207,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,646,304,758 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,646,207,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals to staff for the 50th Anniversary Celebration of Tran Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ HÀNG "THU THẢO"
03/09/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the event commemorating the 50th anniversary of Tran Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN ĐỨC LUẬN
29/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the request Organizing the event commemorating the 50th anniversary of Tran Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing insulated water bottles and commemorative gifts for the 50th Anniversary of Tran Phu High School. of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: PPR TM - DV - SX COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the request Providing merchandise such as insulated water bottles and commemorative gifts for the 50th Anniversary of Tran Phu High School. of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the request Providing meals to staff for the 50th Anniversary celebration of Tran Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Tran Phu High School;
Category: Fixing, repairing and installing automatic fire alarm systems of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY BẢO MINH
15/05/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Tran Phu High School; Category: Teacher's garage of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT, XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HÀ PHÚ YÊN
15/05/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the request Project: Tran Phu High School; Category: Fixing, repairing and installing automatic fire alarm systems. of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM PHÚC MINH KHANG
14/05/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Phú is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Phú is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Trần Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trần Phú is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.