Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,816,840,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,394,052,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,816,840,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,394,052,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP Posted Development Investment Project Installing RO drinking water system for students.
12/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 08:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH
27/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Tran Quy Cap High School; Item: Repairing the school yard (behind the classroom block
behind the monument). of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: THAI VILLAS CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH
27/11/2024 10:45
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
25/11/2024 15:20
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP publishes the plan Tran Quy Cap High School; Item: Repairing the school yard (behind the classroom block
behind the monument). with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:10
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 14:13
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: N.T.C QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:30
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and final approval of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM
28/09/2024 09:21
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP announced the results of the bid package Preparing bid documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG NHƯ QUANG
28/09/2024 09:17
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG NHƯ QUANG
28/09/2024 09:15
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Tran Quy Cap High School with 6 bidding package .
12/09/2024 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP Posted Development Investment Project Installing RO drinking water system for students.
12/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 08:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH
27/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Tran Quy Cap High School; Item: Repairing the school yard (behind the classroom block
behind the monument). of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP.
- Winning bidder: THAI VILLAS CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT TRẦN QUÝ CÁP is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.