Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trung Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,624,641,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,619,416,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trung Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,624,641,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,619,416,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ALPHA
14/08/2020 09:31
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2020 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching materials of Trung Van High School in 2020 of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
05/06/2019 14:09
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
10/05/2019 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trung Văn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ALPHA
14/08/2020 09:31
Trường THPT Trung Văn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids with 2 participating contractors .
07/08/2020 17:50
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/07/2020 17:35
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and teaching materials of Trung Van High School in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2020 09:59
Trường THPT Trung Văn announced the results of the bid package Construction + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
05/06/2019 14:09
Trường THPT Trung Văn announced the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2019 14:25
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes Tender Notice Construction + General item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2019 10:19
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes the plan Renovating the principal house and classrooms (A, C) Trung Van High School with 5 bidding package .
03/05/2019 16:25
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes Tender Notice “Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids” of Trung Van High School, 2017. (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 72 on April 21, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/04/2017 07:13
Trường THPT Trung Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for subject classrooms, study blocks and audio equipment for the auditorium of Trung Van High School in 2016. (No. 74 on April 22, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/04/2016 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ALPHA
14/08/2020 09:31
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase equipment and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2020 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching materials of Trung Van High School in 2020 of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONSTREXIM CDC HÀ NỘI
05/06/2019 14:09
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Văn has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Trung Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
10/05/2019 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Văn is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Văn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Văn is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Trung Văn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Văn is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.