Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tức Tranh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,843,668,654 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,843,658,587 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tức Tranh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,843,668,654 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,843,658,587 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
23/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor LED screens at Tuc Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ THÁI MINH
16/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Shopping for outdoor LED screens at Tuc Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Build a new volleyball court of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 for Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 for Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo xây dựng Việt Nam
11/06/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
11/06/2025 22:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tức Tranh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo xây dựng Việt Nam
11/06/2025 22:42
Trường THPT Tức Tranh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
11/06/2025 22:39
Trường THPT Tức Tranh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Bidding package for construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 136 THÁI NGUYÊN
11/06/2025 22:35
Trường THPT Tức Tranh publishes the plan Renovate the sports field of Tao Tranh High School with 4 bidding package .
11/06/2025 22:32
Trường THPT Tức Tranh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
27/03/2025 11:58
Trường THPT Tức Tranh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG THỦ ĐÔ
27/03/2025 11:53
Trường THPT Tức Tranh publishes the plan Renovate the sports field of Tao Tranh High School with 2 bidding package .
27/03/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
23/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor LED screens at Tuc Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ THÁI MINH
16/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Shopping for outdoor LED screens at Tuc Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Build a new volleyball court of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 for Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 for Tranh High School of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo xây dựng Việt Nam
11/06/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
11/06/2025 22:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tức Tranh is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.