Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Vân Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,469,450,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,429,920,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Vân Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,469,450,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,429,920,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư và Xây dựng huyện Vân Hồ, tỉnh Sơn La
17/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
17/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VINH NAM
11/08/2026 08:31
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and evaluate bidding documents, request documents, evaluate bid documents, and evaluate contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư và Xây dựng huyện Vân Hồ, tỉnh Sơn La
29/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovation, expansion, upgrade, new construction of Van Ho High School project items. of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:40
Trường THPT Vân Hồ Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, expand, upgrade, and build new construction items of Van Ho High School.
28/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction and installation of works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kết cấu thép Mộc Châu
30/05/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH VƯỢNG TÂY BẮC
30/05/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the request Renovating and repairing the garage roof and auxiliary items at Van Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2026 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
07/04/2026 14:21
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
07/04/2026 14:20
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
26/05/2025 16:17
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 08:57
Trường THPT Vân Hồ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/04/2025 20:49
Trường THPT Vân Hồ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/04/2025 16:10
Trường THPT Vân Hồ publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:13
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 10:03
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECHTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 10:01
Trường THPT Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TVT VIỆT NAM
25/03/2025 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư và Xây dựng huyện Vân Hồ, tỉnh Sơn La
17/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
17/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VINH NAM
11/08/2026 08:31
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and evaluate bidding documents, request documents, evaluate bid documents, and evaluate contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư và Xây dựng huyện Vân Hồ, tỉnh Sơn La
29/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovation, expansion, upgrade, new construction of Van Ho High School project items. of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:40
Trường THPT Vân Hồ Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, expand, upgrade, and build new construction items of Van Ho High School.
28/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction and installation of works of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kết cấu thép Mộc Châu
30/05/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH VƯỢNG TÂY BẮC
30/05/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has posted the request Renovating and repairing the garage roof and auxiliary items at Van Ho High School of the investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2026 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ is the investor of 12 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Vân Hồ is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.