Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,878,198,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,872,059,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,878,198,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,872,059,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Construct a connection road to garage number 6; reinforce the foundation and pave the floor of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Make a metal roof for garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Dismantling and demolishing the water tank, making a corrugated iron roof connecting the gable end of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Dismantling the corrugated iron roof of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Tiling walls, plastering walls, and whitewashing multi-purpose buildings of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Tiling walls, plastering walls, and whitewashing multi-purpose buildings of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Vinh Bao High School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUY PHAT GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment at Vinh Bao High School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for bookshelves and signs; renovate student parking garages and door frames of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
04/11/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Procurement of bookshelves and billboards; renovate and repair student parking garages and door frames of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO publishes the plan Repair of Vinh Bao High School (Category: Student parking garage, teacher restroom and teacher lounge roof) with 6 bidding package .
02/11/2024 16:00
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO announced the results of the bid package Review of the construction drawings and cost estimate for the project: Renovation of Vinh Bao High School (Items: Student parking lot, teachers’ restroom area, and roof for the teachers’ waiting room) .
- Winning bidder: DIEP ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 16:46
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO announced the results of the bid package Prepare an economic and technical report for the project: Repair of Vinh Bao High School (Items: Student parking lot, teachers’ restroom area, and roof of the teachers’ waiting room) .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 16:44
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for investment preparation Project: Repair of Vinh Bao High School (Category: Student parking garage, teacher restroom and teacher lounge roof) with 2 bidding package .
15/10/2024 16:37
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Vinh Bao High School .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
24/06/2023 09:58
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Vinh Bao High School with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2023 09:13
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Vinh Bao High School in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2023 10:16
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Vinh Bao High School with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2023 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Construct a connection road to garage number 6; reinforce the foundation and pave the floor of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Make a metal roof for garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Dismantling and demolishing the water tank, making a corrugated iron roof connecting the gable end of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Dismantling the corrugated iron roof of garage number 6 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Tiling walls, plastering walls, and whitewashing multi-purpose buildings of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Tiling walls, plastering walls, and whitewashing multi-purpose buildings of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Vinh Bao High School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUY PHAT GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment at Vinh Bao High School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for bookshelves and signs; renovate student parking garages and door frames of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
04/11/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has posted the request Procurement of bookshelves and billboards; renovate and repair student parking garages and door frames of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH BẢO is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.