Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Xuân Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,738,297,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,611,291,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Xuân Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,738,297,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,611,291,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
17/01/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for students for the first term of the school year 2025 - 2026 of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
18/09/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Provide pure drinking water for students for the first term of the school year 2025 - 2026 of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
20/01/2025 22:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes the plan Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:26
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes the plan Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:16
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes the plan Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:21
Trường THPT Xuân Mai announced the results of the bid package Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
20/01/2025 22:46
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes the plan Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 08:59
Trường THPT Xuân Mai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment for Xuan Mai High School in 2024" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
03/12/2024 15:17
Trường THPT Xuân Mai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment for Xuan Mai High School in 2024" with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 11:01
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment for Xuan Mai High School in 2024" in the form Competitive Offer .
08/11/2024 11:09
Trường THPT Xuân Mai publishes the plan “Supply and install teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2024” with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 20:54
Trường THPT Xuân Mai announced the results of the bid package Buy pure drinking water for students in the first semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
27/09/2024 20:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
17/01/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2025 - 2026 school year of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for students for the first term of the school year 2025 - 2026 of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
18/09/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Provide pure drinking water for students for the first term of the school year 2025 - 2026 of Xuan Mai High School of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the request Supply and installation of teaching aids and other equipment assets for Xuan Mai High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students in the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI LÂM
20/01/2025 22:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Mai is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.