Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Xuân Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,121,772,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,083,102,419 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Xuân Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,121,772,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,083,102,419 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction): Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX - TM - DV TẤN PHÚC THỊNH
13/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction): Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the request LCNT Plan Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with 5 bidding package.
04/10/2024 11:06
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district.
04/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/03/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT
26/03/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH THINH VIET CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the request LCNT consulting plan for repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2024 15:55
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district.
26/03/2024 15:15
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project New construction of a multi-purpose sports house at Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Loc district.
02/02/2021 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ publishes the plan LCNT Plan Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district with 5 bidding package .
04/10/2024 11:06
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/03/2024 14:50
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT
26/03/2024 15:59
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KHANH THINH VIET CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2024 15:57
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ publishes the plan LCNT consulting plan for repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction): Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX - TM - DV TẤN PHÚC THỊNH
13/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction): Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the request LCNT Plan Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with 5 bidding package.
04/10/2024 11:06
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district.
04/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/03/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT
26/03/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH THINH VIET CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has posted the request LCNT consulting plan for repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district of the investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2024 15:55
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing some items and purchasing equipment for Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Tho commune, Xuan Loc district.
26/03/2024 15:15
Trường THPT Xuân Thọ Posted Development Investment Project New construction of a multi-purpose sports house at Xuan Tho High School, Xuan Loc district.
02/02/2021 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Xuân Thọ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.