Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Yên Thủy B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 643,720,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 637,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Yên Thủy B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 643,720,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 637,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
14/10/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
09/09/2019 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/08/2019 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement and installation of equipment for the computer lab (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2019 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
14/10/2022 14:54
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 15:28
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2022 15:18
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
09/09/2019 14:53
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2019 08:49
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/08/2019 15:37
Trường THPT Yên Thủy B publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement and installation of equipment for the computer lab (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2019 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
14/10/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
09/09/2019 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/08/2019 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement and installation of equipment for the computer lab (the list does not require centralized procurement) of Yen Thuy B High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2019 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thủy B is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.