Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,367,625,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,328,591,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,367,625,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,328,591,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the request Providing air conditioners, fans and lights for A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the request Providing student desks and chairs and teacher desks and chairs for A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the request Supply and installation of computers at A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Tân Phát
05/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC THANH VY
05/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the request Renovating and repairing Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 08:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Long Binh Primary School.
02/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student desks and chairs for A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Mộc Phước Phát
15/05/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student desks and chairs for A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HUỆ LỘC
15/05/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing air conditioners, desks, chairs, fans and lights for A Long Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HPC SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC A LONG BÌNH is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.