Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,497,017,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,480,292,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,497,017,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,480,292,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the program of renewing textbooks and teaching equipment at An Hoa Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
03/04/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
03/04/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐẠT
03/04/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2026 10:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School.
03/04/2026 10:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School.
03/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of technical design, financial protection and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
07/03/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare technical design documents, financial protection and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
07/03/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request CBĐT: Renovate and repair An Hoa Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement equipment for elementary textbooks of An Hoa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
20/06/2025 08:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Shopping equipment for elementary textbooks with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Upgrade expansion and procurement of pure water filtration system RO An Hoa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 10:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Upgrade expansion and procurement of RO pure water filtration system
An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 14:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and repairing computers to serve the teaching work of An Hoa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
03/12/2024 16:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Purchasing and repairing computers to serve the teaching work of An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 16:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 08:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 17:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program of An Hoa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2022 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the program of renewing textbooks and teaching equipment at An Hoa Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
03/04/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
03/04/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐẠT
03/04/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2026 10:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School.
03/04/2026 10:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School.
03/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of technical design, financial protection and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
07/03/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare technical design documents, financial protection and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
07/03/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has posted the request CBĐT: Renovate and repair An Hoa Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC AN HÒA is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.