Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,299,223,416 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,880,128,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,299,223,416 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,880,128,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for students at Bach Che Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ SONG
04/09/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Providing food for students at Bach Che Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing textbooks for students at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
16/07/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Purchasing textbooks for students at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG MINH - G7
31/03/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2026 08:30
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted Tender Notice Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/02/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
02/02/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Hall sound system of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: ĐIỆN MÁY HOÀNG GIA
25/12/2025 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Ba Che town Primary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder:
19/09/2024 21:41
Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Ba Che town Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 11:35
Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Ba Che town Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:21
Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Ba Che town Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for students at Bach Che Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ SONG
04/09/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Providing food for students at Bach Che Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing textbooks for students at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
16/07/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Purchasing textbooks for students at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG MINH - G7
31/03/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2026 08:30
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted Tender Notice Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/02/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the request Buy milk for children to drink at Ba Che Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ with 1 bidding package.
02/02/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has posted the results of the bidding package Hall sound system of the investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ.
- Winning bidder: ĐIỆN MÁY HOÀNG GIA
25/12/2025 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Ba Chẽ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.