Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,622,229,061 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,602,296,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,622,229,061 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,602,296,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Bac Son primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Bac Son primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
14/07/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ H&Q TIẾN PHÁT
08/06/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRACH CAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for school yard roof construction; renovating classrooms and other auxiliary items at Bac Son primary school, Pham Ngu Lao commune of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
06/06/2026 09:14
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a roof for the school yard; renovating classrooms and other auxiliary items at Bac Son primary school, Pham Ngu Lao commune.
06/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ H&Q TIẾN PHÁT
14/11/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovating teachers' car sheds, covering student restrooms, building culverts and fences at Bac Son Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2025 13:57
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating teachers' car sheds, covering student restrooms, building culverts and fences at Bac Son Primary School.
14/11/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ H&Q TIẾN PHÁT
19/06/2025 11:56
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors of the package "Procurement of equipment for teaching work" with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:44
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and teaching aids, enhancing facilities at Bac Son Primary School with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2024 07:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Bac Son primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Bac Son primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
14/07/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ H&Q TIẾN PHÁT
08/06/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRACH CAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for school yard roof construction; renovating classrooms and other auxiliary items at Bac Son primary school, Pham Ngu Lao commune of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
06/06/2026 09:14
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a roof for the school yard; renovating classrooms and other auxiliary items at Bac Son primary school, Pham Ngu Lao commune.
06/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ H&Q TIẾN PHÁT
14/11/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovating teachers' car sheds, covering student restrooms, building culverts and fences at Bac Son Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2025 13:57
Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating teachers' car sheds, covering student restrooms, building culverts and fences at Bac Son Primary School.
14/11/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bắc Sơn is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.