Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 975,433,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 974,963,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 975,433,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 974,963,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of pouring concrete yard at Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son commune, Lang Son province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
26/05/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovation and repair of pouring concrete yard at Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son commune, Lang Son province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of colored iron roofs on the second floor of the administrative area of Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Hà Văn Hùng
07/10/2025 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Supply and installation of colored iron roofs on the second floor of the administrative area of Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying and installing colored iron roofs with classrooms and administrative houses in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Hà Văn Hùng
08/09/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Supplying and installing colored iron roofs with classrooms and administrative houses in Baban Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting construction contractors: Tiled garden bricks in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
24/08/2025 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Tiled garden bricks in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 21:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a roof over the play area for outdoor educational activities for students at the school, Bac Son Town Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Nguyễn Phú Thanh
26/12/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction works (including 8% VAT) of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
25/12/2024 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Installing a roof over the play area for outdoor educational activities for students at the school, Bac Son Town Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Nguyễn Phú Thanh
26/12/2024 08:10
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction works (including 8% VAT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
25/12/2024 20:28
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Installing a roof over the play area for outdoor educational activities for students at the school, Bac Son Town Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 13:34
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop computer to serve the teaching and learning of information technology at Bac Son town primary school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ HIỂN TRÌNH
19/12/2024 21:46
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Buy a desktop computer to serve the teaching and learning of information technology at Bac Son town primary school with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 20:30
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction works (including 8% VAT) with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 08:12
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Installing a parking garage for students at Bac Son Town Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Hà Văn Hùng
12/12/2024 14:44
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction works (including 8% VAT) in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 09:37
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Installing a parking garage for students at Bac Son Town Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:40
Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Project: Tiling the courtyard of Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son district, Lang Son province with 4 bidding package .
07/12/2024 19:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of pouring concrete yard at Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son commune, Lang Son province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
26/05/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovation and repair of pouring concrete yard at Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son commune, Lang Son province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of colored iron roofs on the second floor of the administrative area of Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Hà Văn Hùng
07/10/2025 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Supply and installation of colored iron roofs on the second floor of the administrative area of Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying and installing colored iron roofs with classrooms and administrative houses in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Hà Văn Hùng
08/09/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Supplying and installing colored iron roofs with classrooms and administrative houses in Baban Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting construction contractors: Tiled garden bricks in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
24/08/2025 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Tiled garden bricks in Bac Son Primary School, Bac Son Commune, Lang Son Province of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 21:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a roof over the play area for outdoor educational activities for students at the school, Bac Son Town Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Nguyễn Phú Thanh
26/12/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction works (including 8% VAT) of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
25/12/2024 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu Học Bắc Sơn is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.