Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,921,216,023 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,873,580,431 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,921,216,023 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,873,580,431 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the pickleball court and table tennis house at Be Van Dan primary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the pickleball court and table tennis house at Be Van Dan primary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
02/06/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2024 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THIẾT BỊ THÀNH ĐẠT
08/04/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH TUYẾT
07/03/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
20/12/2024 00:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Estimated LCNT plan: Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 00:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
02/06/2025 10:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 10:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu City with 3 bidding package .
17/05/2025 09:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2024 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu city .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THIẾT BỊ THÀNH ĐẠT
08/04/2025 08:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH TUYẾT
07/03/2025 20:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 17:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
20/12/2024 00:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN publishes the plan Estimated LCNT plan: Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 00:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN publishes the plan Additional procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2024 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu city with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the pickleball court and table tennis house at Be Van Dan primary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the pickleball court and table tennis house at Be Van Dan primary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
02/06/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2024 of Be Van Dan Primary School, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THIẾT BỊ THÀNH ĐẠT
08/04/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH TUYẾT
07/03/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Repairing and renovating the Pickle Ball of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
20/12/2024 00:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has posted the request Estimated LCNT plan: Procurement of projectors for the 2024-2025 school year of Be Van Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 00:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.