Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,771,544,767 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,656,059,807 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,771,544,767 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,656,059,807 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package School lunch costs for students at Be Van Dan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request School lunch costs for students at Be Van Dan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for staff - teachers - staff of Be Van Dan Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: DONG KHOI EVENTS AND COMMUNICATION TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for staff - teachers - staff of Be Van Dan Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students of Be Van Dan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN TIEN MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE CO.,LTD
22/05/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Buy reward books for students of Be Van Dan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN 9/1B
08/09/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals includes noon and a session for students in grade 1, 2 months of 20/2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
06/08/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals includes noon and a session for students in grade 1, 2 months of 20/2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
06/08/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Vung Tau summer tours 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL VIET SERVICE - TRANSPRORT - TRAVEL CO.,LTD
22/05/2025 18:05
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Vung Tau summer tour in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 17:44
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Rent the unit to operate the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN 9/1B
23/10/2024 10:14
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 10:27
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes Tender Notice Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 09:32
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
07/10/2024 09:03
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Repairing Be Van Dan Primary School with 3 bidding package .
02/08/2024 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Supplying boarding meals includes noon and a session for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
01/08/2024 09:12
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Providing boarding meals including lunch and afternoon meals for students with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2024 09:06
Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Providing boarding meals including lunch and afternoon meals for students with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package School lunch costs for students at Be Van Dan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request School lunch costs for students at Be Van Dan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for staff - teachers - staff of Be Van Dan Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: DONG KHOI EVENTS AND COMMUNICATION TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for staff - teachers - staff of Be Van Dan Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students of Be Van Dan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN TIEN MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE CO.,LTD
22/05/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Buy reward books for students of Be Van Dan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾ VĂN ĐÀN 9/1B
08/09/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals includes noon and a session for students in grade 1, 2 months of 20/2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
06/08/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals includes noon and a session for students in grade 1, 2 months of 20/2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
06/08/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bế Văn Đàn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.