Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,380,021,372 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,340,174,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,380,021,372 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,340,174,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Elementary School Cai Dan in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẢI THÀNH
19/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment for the 2026 STEM classroom at Cai Elementary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
23/12/2025 17:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN Posted Development Investment Project Construction of dome for Cai Dan Primary School yard.
23/12/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Construction of dome for Cai Dan Primary School yard of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Cai Cai Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
09/09/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Cai Cai Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 21:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
21/01/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 13:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
21/01/2025 11:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School with 3 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 13:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School in the form Open bidding .
24/12/2024 15:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN publishes the plan Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN publishes the plan Buy food to serve boarding students in October 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 20:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN announced the results of the bid package Buy food to serve boarding students in September 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
30/08/2024 14:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN publishes the plan Buy food to serve boarding students in September 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Elementary School Cai Dan in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẢI THÀNH
19/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment for the 2026 STEM classroom at Cai Elementary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
23/12/2025 17:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN Posted Development Investment Project Construction of dome for Cai Dan Primary School yard.
23/12/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Construction of dome for Cai Dan Primary School yard of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Cai Cai Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
09/09/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Cai Cai Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 21:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
21/01/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 13:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Cai Dan Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CẢI ĐAN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.