Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,236,400,813 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,224,922,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,236,400,813 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,224,922,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Television supply in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Khắc Vĩ
15/10/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers and projectors in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HIỂN
15/10/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Purchase equipment for teaching in 2025 of Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 2 bidding package.
15/10/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 at Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
06/10/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 at Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
27/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Chi Lang Primary School, Que Vo town; Item: Renovating the roof of a 2-story classroom, office building, garage, gate. of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và Đầu tư thương mại Hải Đăng
17/06/2020 12:05
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2020 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
27/12/2024 14:09
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 17:11
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 15:09
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Chi Lang Primary School, Que Vo town; Item: Renovating the roof of a 2-story classroom, office building, garage, gate. with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:13
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và Đầu tư thương mại Hải Đăng
17/06/2020 12:05
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2020 11:39
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/04/2020 10:57
Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2020 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Television supply in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Khắc Vĩ
15/10/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers and projectors in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HIỂN
15/10/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Purchase equipment for teaching in 2025 of Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 2 bidding package.
15/10/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 at Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
06/10/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 at Chi Lang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
27/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Chi Lang Primary School, Que Vo town; Item: Renovating the roof of a 2-story classroom, office building, garage, gate. of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và Đầu tư thương mại Hải Đăng
17/06/2020 12:05
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Chi Lang Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2020 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chi Lăng is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.