Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,923,784,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,746,187,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,923,784,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,746,187,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH SCHOOL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025 - 2026 for Dai Mo Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
29/08/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Dai Mo Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement of computers for information technology room for Dai Mo Primary School in 2023 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
12/10/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ publishes the plan Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 11:32
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 3: Procurement of computers for information technology room for Dai Mo Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
12/10/2023 11:15
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2023 14:42
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 14:57
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of minimum grade 2 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school .
- Winning bidder: KHANH PHUONG INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/09/2023 09:37
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: HSYC appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KIEN SON CORPORATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/09/2023 11:28
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid and Proposal evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HAI AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/09/2023 11:24
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bidding package Package #3: Procurement of computers for the computer room for Dai Mo High School in 2023 with 5 participating contractors .
07/09/2023 10:54
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ publishes Tender Notice Package #3: Procurement of computers for the computer room for Dai Mo High School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/08/2023 11:37
Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ publishes Tender Notice Package #3: Procurement of computers for the computer room for Dai Mo High School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2023 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH SCHOOL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025 - 2026 for Dai Mo Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
29/08/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Dai Mo Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals to serve students at Dai Mo Primary School for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement of computers for information technology room for Dai Mo Primary School in 2023 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
12/10/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment according to Circular 37/2021 for Dai Mo primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đại Mỗ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.