Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,254,610,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,935,193,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,254,610,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,935,193,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide foreign language learning services using supplementary software of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Providing language learning services using software support for elementary school students at Đề Thám School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request STEM education program for Dệt Thám Elementary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair fire pump stations and fire protection equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thiết Bị Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Thanh Niên
17/07/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Repair fire pump stations and fire protection equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Summer vacation travel in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - DU LỊCH HÒA THẮNG
15/07/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Summer vacation travel in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing digital citizenship education for De Tham Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Organizing digital citizenship education for De Tham Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills education for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM publishes the plan Providing support labor rental services with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2024 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide foreign language learning services using supplementary software of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Providing language learning services using software support for elementary school students at Đề Thám School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request STEM education program for Dệt Thám Elementary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair fire pump stations and fire protection equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thiết Bị Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Thanh Niên
17/07/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Repair fire pump stations and fire protection equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Summer vacation travel in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - DU LỊCH HÒA THẮNG
15/07/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Summer vacation travel in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing digital citizenship education for De Tham Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the request Organizing digital citizenship education for De Tham Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills education for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM.
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀ THÁM is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.