Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,266,298,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,259,009,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,266,298,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,259,009,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
10/01/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 12:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2019 12:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
28/05/2019 13:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu elementary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
20/09/2018 11:46
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/06/2018 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2018 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
10/01/2020 14:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2019 12:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2019 12:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
28/05/2019 13:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/04/2019 10:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu elementary school with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2019 09:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
20/09/2018 11:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/06/2018 17:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2018 09:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities to serve the professional tasks of teaching and learning at Den Lu Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2012 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
10/01/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 12:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2019 12:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
28/05/2019 13:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu elementary school of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
20/09/2018 11:46
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/06/2018 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Procurement of common equipment at Den Lu primary school to meet national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2018 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỀN LỪ is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.