Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 993,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 991,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 993,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 991,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
19/12/2020 20:20
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
19/12/2020 20:20
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2020 17:05
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2020 16:57
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
08/12/2020 16:27
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation: Renovating and repairing 2-storey 10-room classrooms, toilets, principal houses, fences Doi Can Primary School, Thai Nguyen City in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/12/2019 09:41
Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 2-storey 10-room classrooms, toilets, principal houses, fences Doi Can Primary School, Thai Nguyen City with 7 bidding package .
29/11/2019 06:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
19/12/2020 20:20
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning Doi Can Primary School in 2020 of the investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Đội Cấn is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.