Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,239,795,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,239,795,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,239,795,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,239,795,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school meals for elementary students at Doi Cung School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM EUROFOODS
28/08/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor for the package: "Installation of sunshades at Doi Cung Primary School" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYÊN HIỂN
30/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Selecting a contractor for the package: "Installation of sunshades at Doi Cung Primary School" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide intensified English education services at Doi Cung Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET-UC INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND STUDY TOUR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply fresh shrimp type 2 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Hũu Thắng
10/09/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide school meals for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025 - 2026 at Doi Cung Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 17 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted Tender Notice Provide intensified English education services at Doi Cung Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor to install Korean roller blinds to protect classrooms from sunlight for teaching in the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYÊN HIỂN
24/01/2025 09:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to install Korean roller blinds to protect classrooms from the sun for teaching in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school meals for elementary students at Doi Cung School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM EUROFOODS
28/08/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year at Do Cuong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor for the package: "Installation of sunshades at Doi Cung Primary School" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYÊN HIỂN
30/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Selecting a contractor for the package: "Installation of sunshades at Doi Cung Primary School" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide intensified English education services at Doi Cung Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET-UC INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND STUDY TOUR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply fresh shrimp type 2 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Hũu Thắng
10/09/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide school meals for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025 - 2026 at Doi Cung Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with 17 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has posted Tender Notice Provide intensified English education services at Doi Cung Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỘI CUNG is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.