Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,370,472,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,360,357,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,370,472,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,360,357,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HOÀNG
30/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AU LAC EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Duc Long Commune Primary School, Que Vo Town, Item: Renovating classroom blocks and administrative buildings of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 6 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:56
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Duc Long Commune Primary School, Que Vo Town; Category: Renovating classroom blocks and administrative buildings.
06/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 09:53
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2023 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HOÀNG
30/12/2024 16:45
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 17:15
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AU LAC EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:36
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long publishes the plan Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 16:53
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 15:36
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Duc Long Commune Primary School, Que Vo Town, Item: Renovating classroom blocks and administrative buildings with 6 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:56
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 09:53
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 14:36
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/10/2023 10:10
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2023 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HOÀNG
30/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AU LAC EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Duc Long Commune Primary School, Que Vo Town, Item: Renovating classroom blocks and administrative buildings of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 6 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:56
Trường Tiểu học Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Duc Long Commune Primary School, Que Vo Town; Category: Renovating classroom blocks and administrative buildings.
06/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 09:53
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2023 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment, supplies, toys, and school property in 2023 for Duc Long Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Đức Long is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.