Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,110,191,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,067,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,110,191,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,067,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2026 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
09/02/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2026 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2025 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
30/10/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2025 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
23/12/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 (Lang Co Primary School) of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 08:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
30/11/2023 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
30/11/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ publishes the plan Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 (Lang Co Primary School) with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 08:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
30/11/2023 21:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2023 10:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning at Lang Co Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2023 13:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
08/11/2023 11:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2023 primary school textbook program at Lang Co Primary School with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2023 11:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ publishes the plan LONG CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2022 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2026 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
09/02/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2026 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2025 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
30/10/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities for teaching in 2025 at Lang Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
23/12/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the request Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the primary school textbook program in 2024 (Lang Co Primary School) of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 08:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG
30/11/2023 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
30/11/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LĂNG CÔ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.