Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Làng Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 483,938,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 483,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Làng Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 483,938,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 483,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Buy desks and chairs for students and teachers at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 22:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Organize teaching social work programs and school counseling for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
25/01/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Organizing teaching social work and school counseling programs for the 2024 - 2025 school year at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Organizing teaching intensive English learning program for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM PHƯỚC HƯNG
25/01/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Organize teaching English program to enhance the school year 2024 - 2025 Village Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 21:52
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Organize teaching intensive English program for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 21:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:01
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Organize teaching intensive English program for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Organize intensive English teaching for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Organize teaching social work programs and school counseling for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
25/01/2025 22:10
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Organizing teaching social work and school counseling programs for the 2024 - 2025 school year at Lang Sen Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2025 22:05
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Organizing teaching intensive English learning program for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM PHƯỚC HƯNG
25/01/2025 22:00
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Organize teaching English program to enhance the school year 2024 - 2025 Village Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2025 21:52
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 14:01
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:01
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen announced the results of the bidding package Strengthen English teaching organization for students with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 09:02
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes Tender Notice Organize intensive English teaching for students in the form Open bidding .
11/09/2024 08:23
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 22:55
Trường tiểu học Làng Sen publishes the plan Organize intensive English teaching with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 21:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Buy desks and chairs for students and teachers at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 22:12
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Organize teaching social work programs and school counseling for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
25/01/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Organizing teaching social work and school counseling programs for the 2024 - 2025 school year at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Organizing teaching intensive English learning program for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM PHƯỚC HƯNG
25/01/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Organize teaching English program to enhance the school year 2024 - 2025 Village Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 21:52
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Organize teaching intensive English program for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 21:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:01
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Organize teaching intensive English program for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Lang Sen Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has posted Tender Notice Organize intensive English teaching for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Làng Sen is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.