Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,322,121,161 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,321,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,322,121,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,321,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for students to serve students at Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHỞI PHONG
19/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Supplying drinking water for students to serve students at Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals for students of Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Thu Huyền
09/09/2025 12:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Providing semi -boarding meals for students of Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Provide school meals for the 2025–2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
26/07/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/12/2018 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request KHLCNT No. 3228/QD-UBND dated December 6, 2018 of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2018 22:43
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Lien Mac B Primary School, Lien Mac Commune, Me Linh District.
10/12/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
26/07/2022 17:23
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
10/12/2018 22:48
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B publishes the plan KHLCNT No. 3228/QD-UBND dated December 6, 2018 with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2018 22:43
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for work in 2011 for Lien Mac Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2011 11:14
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for work in 2011 for Lien Mac B Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2011 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for students to serve students at Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHỞI PHONG
19/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Supplying drinking water for students to serve students at Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals for students of Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Thu Huyền
09/09/2025 12:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Providing semi -boarding meals for students of Lien Mac B Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request Provide school meals for the 2025–2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
26/07/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/12/2018 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has posted the request KHLCNT No. 3228/QD-UBND dated December 6, 2018 of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2018 22:43
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Lien Mac B Primary School, Lien Mac Commune, Me Linh District.
10/12/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc B is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.