Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request buy VPP at the beginning of the year for teachers, schools, teacher uniforms for the 2018-2019 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2018 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Spend to buy VPP + drink tea + drink fund 1+2/2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2018 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Purchased 13 cabinets (TU09K3CK) for books and primary school supplies in 2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2018 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Buy library reference books for the 2017-2018 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2017 13:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Buy stationery for staff, staff and school stationery in 2017-2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2017 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 publishes the plan buy VPP at the beginning of the year for teachers, schools, teacher uniforms for the 2018-2019 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2018 08:59
Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 publishes the plan Spend to buy VPP + drink tea + drink fund 1+2/2018 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2018 08:25
Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 publishes the plan Purchased 13 cabinets (TU09K3CK) for books and primary school supplies in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2018 17:43
Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 publishes the plan Buy library reference books for the 2017-2018 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2017 13:01
Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 publishes the plan Buy stationery for staff, staff and school stationery in 2017-2018 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2017 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request buy VPP at the beginning of the year for teachers, schools, teacher uniforms for the 2018-2019 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2018 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Spend to buy VPP + drink tea + drink fund 1+2/2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2018 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Purchased 13 cabinets (TU09K3CK) for books and primary school supplies in 2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2018 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Buy library reference books for the 2017-2018 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2017 13:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has posted the request Buy stationery for staff, staff and school stationery in 2017-2018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2017 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Nà Bó 2 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.