Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,033,776,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,014,795,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,033,776,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,014,795,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2026 surveillance camera procurement package of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2026 surveillance camera procurement package of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: Truc Quan HB commercial Construction company limitted
15/05/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Estimate: Repair and renovate to ensure safety on the campus of Noi Due primary school, Tien Du commune of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for Noi Due Primary School students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI LAN
10/02/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security and order services in 2026 from Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HÀM LONG
29/01/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Hire security and order services in 2026 from Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing student desks, chairs and office equipment in 2026 for Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH HÙNG PHÁT
19/01/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the procurement of student desks, chairs and office equipment in 2026 of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for Noi Due Primary School students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for equipment procurement in 2025 Noi Due Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH HÙNG PHÁT
31/03/2025 11:39
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package for equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 Noi Due Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Buy TVs, horizontal sliding TV stands, file cabinets and green magnetic boards in 2024 from Noi Due Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 18:41
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ publishes the plan Buy TVs, horizontal sliding TV stands, file cabinets and green magnetic boards in 2024 from Noi Due Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 19:41
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 for Noi Due Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2023 12:47
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 of Noi Due Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2022 14:20
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 of Noi Due Primary School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
23/11/2022 11:18
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 of Noi Due Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/11/2022 11:05
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Noi Due Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2022 18:04
Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Noi Due Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/06/2022 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2026 surveillance camera procurement package of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2026 surveillance camera procurement package of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: Truc Quan HB commercial Construction company limitted
15/05/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Estimate: Repair and renovate to ensure safety on the campus of Noi Due primary school, Tien Du commune of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for Noi Due Primary School students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI LAN
10/02/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security and order services in 2026 from Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HÀM LONG
29/01/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Hire security and order services in 2026 from Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing student desks, chairs and office equipment in 2026 for Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH HÙNG PHÁT
19/01/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the procurement of student desks, chairs and office equipment in 2026 of Noi Due Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for Noi Due Primary School students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Nội Duệ is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.