Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z041277
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn5500376546
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1

Business Registration ID
5500376546
Subclasses
Administrative and non-business organization
Type of agency
Big
Address
Bản Nong Tàu, xã Phiêng Cằm, Phiêng Cằm Commune, Mai Sơn District, Sơn La
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
01657617609
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
5500376546
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
29/08/2017

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1 as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 15:14, 27/08/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Contractor selection plan: 20190445489-00 Buy stationery for school
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Contractor selection plan: 20181008622-00 Buy food in October 2018
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1 is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 1 is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 158
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second