Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 846,466,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 843,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 846,466,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 843,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Purchase Microsoft Windows software for administrators and computers in the information technology room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room tables and chairs, school board desks and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
25/12/2025 23:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy meeting room tables and chairs, school board desks and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy whiteboards and televisions for the classroom of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHANG ANH
25/12/2025 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy whiteboards and televisions for the classroom of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a computer room for 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
29/09/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy a computer room for 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy classroom TVs in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
26/06/2024 07:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchasing televisions for the class of 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 18:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a TV for the classroom in 2023 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
30/07/2023 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy classroom TVs in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
26/06/2024 07:27
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchasing televisions for the class of 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 18:42
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy a TV for the classroom in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
30/07/2023 10:30
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 publishes the plan Buy a TV for the classroom in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2023 12:07
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy a TV for the classroom in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
22/11/2022 08:36
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 publishes the plan Buy a TV for the classroom in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
09/11/2022 19:05
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2019 07:26
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 announced the results of the bid package Repair of classrooms, 1 floor, 4 rooms at the center of Long Hom .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Nhật Nam Sơn La
23/06/2019 17:19
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 publishes the plan Repair of classrooms, 1 floor, 4 rooms at the center of Long Hom with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2019 12:47
Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy a computer .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy tính và dịch vụ Hưng Hà
18/03/2019 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Purchase Microsoft Windows software for administrators and computers in the information technology room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room tables and chairs, school board desks and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
25/12/2025 23:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy meeting room tables and chairs, school board desks and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy whiteboards and televisions for the classroom of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHANG ANH
25/12/2025 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy whiteboards and televisions for the classroom of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a computer room for 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
29/09/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Buy a computer room for 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy classroom TVs in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
26/06/2024 07:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchasing televisions for the class of 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 18:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a TV for the classroom in 2023 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
30/07/2023 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phiêng Cằm 2 is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.