Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,765,520,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,720,317,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,765,520,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,720,317,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Pho Co Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK FURNITURE AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Making a dome at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIÊN NGỌC
26/12/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Making a dome at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Pho Co Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students at Pho Co Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
09/09/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Providing boarding meals for students at Pho Co Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN FOOD THÁI NGUYÊN
21/01/2025 16:11
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN FOOD THÁI NGUYÊN
21/01/2025 16:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School with 3 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 16:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 14:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School in the form Open bidding .
24/12/2024 17:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes the plan Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Pho Co Primary School with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes the plan Buy food to serve boarding students in October 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 20:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ announced the results of the bid package Buy food to serve boarding students in September 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
30/08/2024 11:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes the plan Buy food to serve boarding students in September 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 07:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ publishes the plan Buy food to serve students from January 2, 2024 to January 15, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2024 17:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ announced the results of the bid package Providing cooking and processing services for students in January 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN FOOD THÁI NGUYÊN
03/01/2024 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Pho Co Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK FURNITURE AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Making a dome at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIÊN NGỌC
26/12/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Making a dome at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Procurement of STEM classroom equipment for Pho Co Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students at Pho Co Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp chuỗi thực phẩm an toàn Thái Nguyên
09/09/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Providing boarding meals for students at Pho Co Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN FOOD THÁI NGUYÊN
21/01/2025 16:11
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals from January to May 2025 for students at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has posted the request Providing meals for students from January to May 2025 at Pho Co Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỐ CÒ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.