Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,352,116,870 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,297,283,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,352,116,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,297,283,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
04/02/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Pho Moi Primary School; Item: Renovating and repairing the vice principal's office, classrooms, fences, railings, and restrooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for the Information Technology room for Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRẦN BÌNH
04/02/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Contractor selection plan and estimate: Procurement of Desktop computers for the Information Technology room for Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2025 of Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Khắc Vĩ
11/11/2025 12:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2025 of Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School Equipment 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
03/11/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approving the plan of contractor selection: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approving the plan of contractor selection: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing boarding meals of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÚ NGỌC
19/09/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Renovating Pho Moi Primary School, Que Vo town; Category: Renovating gates, fences, classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
22/01/2025 11:34
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới publishes the plan Renovating Pho Moi Primary School, Que Vo town; Category: Renovating gates, fences, classrooms with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 11:32
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement to increase the facilities of Pho Moi Primary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ VĂN ĐOÀN
30/12/2024 19:15
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2024 09:53
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 17:27
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Pho Moi Primary School, Pho Moi Ward, Que Vo Town; Category: Repairing damage caused by storm No. 3 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 11:05
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement to increase the facilities of Pho Moi Primary School in 2024 with 4 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 09:17
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement to increase the facilities of Pho Moi Primary School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 10:07
Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
10/11/2024 23:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
04/02/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Pho Moi Primary School; Item: Renovating and repairing the vice principal's office, classrooms, fences, railings, and restrooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for the Information Technology room for Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRẦN BÌNH
04/02/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Contractor selection plan and estimate: Procurement of Desktop computers for the Information Technology room for Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2025 of Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Khắc Vĩ
11/11/2025 12:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2025 of Pho Moi Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School Equipment 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
03/11/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approving the plan of contractor selection: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the request Approving the plan of contractor selection: Procurement of new Pho New Primary School equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing boarding meals of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÚ NGỌC
19/09/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Phố Mới is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.